PORTUGAL

SuperLiga

 Académica Coimbra




 

 Beira-Mar
 

 Benfica
 

 CS Marítimo
 

 CD Nacional

 Naval 1º de Maio


 
 SC Olhanense
 

 FC Paços de Ferreira
 

 Portimonense
 

 FC Porto


 

 Rio Ave FC
 

 SC Braga


 
 Sporting Lissabon

 

 

 União Leiria


 
 Vitória SC
 

 Vitória Setúbal
 


 

 

 

 

 Arouca

 Aves

 Belenenses 

 Covilhã

 Estoril

 Fátima


 

 Feirense

 

 Freamunde

 Gil Vicente




 

 Leixões

 Moreirense FC

 Oliveirense

 Penafiel

 Santa Clara

 CD Trofense

 Varzim


 

 

RUSLAND

Premjer-Liga

 

 Amkar Perm

 Anzji Machatsjkala


 

 CSKA Moskou

 Dinamo Moskou

 FK Krasnodar

 Krylja Sovetov Samara

 Koeban Krasnodar
 

 

 

 

 

 

 Lokomotiv Moskou

 FK Rostov

 Rubin Kazan

 Spartak Moskou

 Spartak Naltsjik

 Terek Grozny

 Tom Tomsk

 Volga Nizjni Novgorod

 Zenit Sint-Petersburg

 

 Alania Vladikavkaz
 







 

 Chimki 

 Baltika Kaliningrad

 Dinamo Brjansk

 Fakel Voronezj

 

 

 Gazovik Orenburg‎


 
 Jenisej Krasnojarsk

 KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny

 Loetsj-Energia Vladivostok

 Mordovia Saransk

 Nizjni Novgorod

 Oeral Jekaterinenburg




 

 Sibir Novosibirsk

 Sjinnik Jaroslavl


 SKA-Energia Chabarovsk




 

 

 Torpedo Moskou

 Torpedo Vladimir

 Tsjernomorets Novorossiejsk

 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan

 Zjemtsjoezjina Sotsji

 


 

OEKRAINE

 

 Arsenal Kiev
 

 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 

 Dynamo Kiev
 

 Illitsjivets Marioepol
 

 Karpaty Lviv
 

 Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
 

 Metalist Charkov
 

 Metaloerh Donetsk
 

 Metaloerh Zaporizja
 

 Obolon Kiev
 

 FC Sebastopol 

 Sjachtar Donetsk 

 Tavrija Simferopol 

 Volyn Loetsk

 Vorskla Poltava 

 Zorja Loehansk 

 

 


 

 

 


TURKIJE

 

 Ankaragücü

 Antalyaspor
 

 Be┼čikta┼č

 Bucaspor
 

 Bursaspor
 

 Eski┼čehirspor

 Fenerbahçe
 

 Galatasaray
 

 Gaziantepspor
 

 Gençlerbirli─či
 

 Istanbul BB
 

 Karabükspor
 

 Kas─▒mpa┼ča
 

 Kayserispor
 

  Konyaspor

 Manisaspor
 

 Sivasspor
 

 Trabzonspor
 

 


 

 

 


GRIEKENLAND

 AEK Athene

 Aris Saloniki

 Asteras Tripoli

 Atromitos

 Ergotelis

 Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos

 Iraklis Saloniki

 Kerkyra

 

 Kavala

 Larissa

 Olympiakos Piraeus

 Panathinaikos

 Panionios

 Panserraikos

 PAOK Saloniki

 Skoda Xanthi

 


 


DENEMARKEN

 

 Aalborg BK

 Aarhus GF

 Brøndby IF

  AC Horsens

 FC Kopenhagen

 HB Køge

 Lyngby BK

 FC Midtjylland

 FC Nordsjælland

 Odense BK

 Silkeborg IF

 SønderjyskE

 

 

 

 


BELGIE


 

 

 

 RSC Anderlecht 

 Beerschot AC

 Bergen

 Cercle Brugge

 Club Brugge

 Racing Genk

 AA Gent 

 KV Kortrijk 

 OH Leuven

 Lierse SK

 Lokeren

 KV Mechelen 

 Sint-Truiden

 Standard Luik

 KVC Westerlo

 Zulte Waregem


 

ZWITSERLAND

 

 

 BSC Young Boys

 FC Basel

  FC Luzern

  FC Sion

  FC Thun

  FC Zurich

Grasshopper CZ

 

 Lausanne Sport

 Neuchatel Xamax

 Servette FC